Udstillingsresultater

DK Tutinas Aske
Kl.: Dato: Sted Dommer: Resultat:
13 09.01.16 Århus Dorte Kaae EX1, BIV-T, NOM, BIS
13 10.01.11 Århus   EX1, BiV-T, NOM, BIS
         
         
         
         
      Champion  
         
         
         
      International Champion  
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
      Grand international Champion  
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
             Supreme Champion  
SC DK Miss Ronski's Blue Baloo 
Kl.: Dato: Sted Dommer: Resultat:
11 21.11.10 Middelfart Sebastian Pruchniak, Polen EX1, BIV
11 09.01.11 Brædstrup Angelika Kneifel, D EX1, NOM
09 09.04.11 Fredericia Annette Kampf, DK CAC BIV, NOM
09 10.04.11 Fredericia Ulrike Wahl, DK CAC, NOM
09 14.05.11 Hamburg Martin Kabina EX2
09 15.05.11 Hamburg Elisabeth Steinhauser CAC, BIV
      Champion  
07 18.06.11 Haderslev Anette Engvall, Sverige CACIB
07 19.06.11 Haderslev Flavia Capra, Italien CACIB, BIV, NOM
07 09.07.11 Rendsburg Britta Busse CACIB, BIV
      International Champion  
05 10.07.11 Rendsburg Francoise Milcent CAGCIB
05 03.09.11 Skørping Hanne-Sofie Snerum, DK CAGCIB, BIV, NOM
05 04.09.11 Skørping Jette Eva Madsen, DK CAGCIB
05 27.11.11 Vorbasse Raymond Sætre, Norge CAGCIB
05 31.03.12 Fredericia Christin Kvale Lütken, Norge CAGCIB, BIV TOTAL, NOM
05 01.04.12 Fredericia Steven Jones, Norge CAGCIB, BIV
05 22.04.12 Frederiks Alexey Shchukin, Holland CAGCIB
05 16.06.12  Vrå  Lena Nordström, S CAGCIB
      Grand international Champion  
03 17.06.12  Vrå  Minna Krogh, Dk CACS
03  18.08.12 Flensburg  Alexey Shchukin CACS
03 19.08.12 Flensburg Charles Spijkers  CACS
03 12.01.13 Brædstrup  Pia Nymann, Finland  CACS
03  13.01.13 Brædstrup  Marc Crastucci, Frankrig  CACS, BIV
03  23.02.13 Grömitz  Donnatella Mastrangelo  CACS, BIV
      10xBIV = DVM  
03 24.02.13 Grömitz Marie westerlund CACS
03 16.03.13 Fredericia Lena Nordström, S CACS
03 17.03.13 Fredericia John rudolph, N CACS, NOM
03 10.11.13 Karlsruhe Dorte Kaae CACS
03 09.11.13 Karlsruhe Annette Sjödin CACS, BIV 
             Supreme Champion  
DK CH Miss Ronski's Chapper César
Kl.: Dato: Sted: Dommer: Resultat:
12 31.03.12 Fredericia Annette Kampf, DK EX1, BIV TOTAL, NOM
12 01.04.12 Fredericia Ulrika Wahl, DK EX1
12 22.04.12 Frederiks Marie Westerlund  EX1
11 16.06.12 Vrå Lena Nordström, S EX1
11 17.06.12 Vrå Hannah Jensen, S EX1
11 18.08.12 Flensburg Hannah Jensen, S EX1
11  10.08.12 Flensburg Jørgen Billing,   EX1
09 09.09.12 Vamdrup Marc Crastucci, F CAC
09 12.01.12  Brædstrup  Pia Nyman, Finland CAC, BIV
09  13.01.12  Brædstrup  Angelika Kneifel, D  CAC, NOM 
       Champion  
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
IC DK/NL Nunchaku Airi
 Kl.:  Dato:  Sted:  Dommer:  Resultat:
 12  04.11.07  Zupten  Dhr. de Beer  EX1
 11  03.02.08  Bruxelle  G. Droogenbroeck  EX1, BIV
 11  10.02.08  Gelsenkirchen  J. Weerts  EX1
 11  09.03.08  St. Niklaas  Appold Traudel  EX1, BIV, BIS
 11  12.04.08  Tønder  J. kersten  EX1, BIS, Best of Breed
 09  22.06.08  Odder  Annette Kampf, DK  CAC
 09  20.07.08  Horsens  Annika Billing, DK  CAC 
 09  06.09.08  Aalborg  Jette E. Madsen, DK
 CAC 
      Champion  
 07  07.09.08  Aalborg  Luigi Comorio, I  EX2
 07  06.09.09  Gram  Marie Westerlund, S  CACIB, BIV, NOM
 07  14.11.09  Hobro  Jette E. Madsen, DK  CACIB
 07  15.11.09  Hobro  Hannah Jensen  udenfor bedømmelse
 07  14.05.11  Hamburg  Stephe Bruin CACIB
      International Champion  
 05  15.05.11  Hamburg  Britta Busse, D  CAGCIB
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
IC DK Zalethco's Kræn
Kl.: Dato: Sted: Dommer: Resultat:
12 10.04.10 Grenå Alexander Platz, D EX1
12 11.04.10 Grenå Marjetta Koskenkangas, Finland EX1
09 09.01.11 Brædstrup Dieter Filler, Schweiz CAC
09 09.04.11 Fredericia Albert Kurkowski, Polen CAC
09 10.04.11 Fredericia Marc Crastucci, Frankrig CAC
      Champion  
07 14.05.11 Hamburg Elisabeth Steinhauser CACIB, BIV
07 15.05.11 Hamburg Britta Busse CACIB
07 18.06.11 Haderslev Andreas Woelm, D CACIB
      International Champion  
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
IC DK Klan Elliott's Dangerous Beauty
 Kl.:  Dato:  Sted:  Dommer:  Resultat:
 12  24.07.10  Brejning  Lone Lund, Dk  EX2
 12  04.09.10  Vrå  Anette Engvall, S  EX1
 11  20.11.10  Middelfart  Marek Chadaj, Polen  EX1
 09  18.06.11  Haderslev  Anette Engvall, S  CAC
 09  19.06.11  Haderslev  Donatella Mastrangelo, I  CAC
 09  09.06.11  Rendsburg  Britta Busse  CAC 
      Champion  
 07  10.06.11 Rendsburg  M. Kudra  CACIB
 07  03.09.11  Skørping  Steven Jones  CACIB
 07  04.09.11  Skørping  Jette E. Madsen, Dk  CACIB
       International Champion  
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
 
 
 
 



 
 
 
Aalborg kattepension | CVR: 36227931 | Nibevej 144, 9200 Aalborg SV - Danmark | Tlf.: 21825544